KEDAH

 

N. 01

AYER HANGAT

1. ZUBIR BIN AHMAD (PAS)
2. MOHD RAWI BIN ABD HAMID (BN)

N. 03

KOTA SIPUTEH

1. USTAZ ISMAIL WAN TEH (PAS)
2. ABU HASAN BIN SARIF (BN)

N. 04

AYER HITAM

1. USTAZ ABDUL GHANI BIN AHMAD (PAS)
2. MUKHRIZ MAHATHIR (BN)

N. 06

JITRA

1. DR. ROHANI BT. ABD MUTALIB (PAS)
2. MUKHRIZ MAHATHIR (BN)
                            

N. 07


KUALA NERANG


1. SYED IBRAHIM BIN SYED OMAR (PAS)
2. BADROL HISHAM BIN HASHIM (BN)
3. AHMAD BIN MAD.DAUD (BEBAS)

N. 09

BUKIT LADA

1. USTAZ AHMAD IZZAT BIN HJ. MOHAMAD SHAUKI (PAS)
2. AHMAD BIN SUDIN (BN)

N. 10

BUKIT PINANG

1. WAN ROMANI WAN SALIM (PAS)
2. MOHD MUKHTAR BIN NOOR (BN)

N. 14


ALOR MENGKUDU


1. USTAZ AHMAD YAHYA (PAS)
2. SHARIFAH MAZNAH BT. SYED KASSIM BARAKBAH (BN)
3. FADZIL BIN HANAFI (BEBAS)

N. 15


ANAK BUKIT


1. DATO’ IR. HJ AMIRUDDIN BIN HJ. HAMZAH (PAS)
2. HASHIM BIN JAHAYA (BN)
3. ABD SAMAT BIN CHE NOH (BEBAS)

N. 16

KUBANG ROTAN

1. MOHD NASIR BIN MUSTAFA (PAS)
2. LATT SHARIMAN BIN ABDULLAH (BN)

N. 17

PENGKALAN KUNDOR

1. DATO’ HJ PHAHROLRAZI BIN ZAWAWI (PAS)
2. NOOR HASITA BINTI MAT ISA (BN)

N.18


TOKAI


1. DATO’ HJ MOHAMAD TAULAN BIN MAT RASUL (PAS)
2. NAJMUDDIN BIN DARUS (BN)
3. ABU BAKAR BIN ABDULLAH (BEBAS)

N. 19



SUNGAI TIANG



1. FADHIL BIN BAHAROM (PAS)
2. SURAYA BINTI YAACOB (BN)
3. CHAREAN A/L ISEN  (BEBAS)
4. ROSLI BIN OMAR (BEBAS)

N. 20



SUNGAI LIMAU



1. DATO’ SERI DIRAJA UST. AZIZAN AB RAZAK (PAS)
2. MOHD FAZILLAH BIN MOHD ALI (BN)
3. ABDULLAH BIN HASHIM (BEBAS)
4. SOBRI BIN AHMAD (BEBAS)

N. 21

GUAR CHEMPEDAK

1. USTAZ MUSODDAK HJ AHMAD (PAS)
2. KU ABD RAHMAN BIN KU ISMAIL (BN)

N. 23

BELANTIK

1. USTAZ ABU BAKAR BAKILANI ABU HASSAN (PAS)
2. MANSOR BIN ABD RAHMAN (BN)

N. 24

JENERI

1. USTAZ AHMAD TARMIZI SULAIMAN (PAS)
2. MAHADZIR BIN ABDUL HAMID (BN)

N. 26

TANJONG DAWAI

1. USTAZ AHMAD FAKHRUDIN FAKHRURAZI (PAS)
2. TAJUL URUS BIN MAT ZAIN (BN)

N. 27


PANTAI MERDEKA


1. HJ. ABDULLAH BIN JUSOH (PAS)
2. ALI BIN YAHAYA (BN)
3. MOHD YUSUF BIN LAZIM (BEBAS)

N. 30

BAYU

1. USTAZ MAHMUD YAAKUB (PAS) 
2. AZMI BIN CHE HUSAIN (BN)

N. 31

KUPANG

1. JOHARI BIN ABDULLAH (PAS)
2. HARUN BIN ABDUL AZIZ (BN)

N. 32


KUALA KETIL


1. HJ MD ZUKI BIN YUSUF (PAS)
2. MOHD KHAIRUL AZHAR BIN ABDULLAH (BN)
3. KRISHNAN A/L GANAPATHY (BEBAS)

N. 33

MERBAU PULAS

1. DATO’ USTZH HJH SITI AISHAH BT GHAZALI (PAS)
2. MARLIA BINTI ABD LATIFF (BN)

N. 36

BANDAR BAHARU

1. UST  MOHD KHAIRI BIN MOHD SALLEH (PAS)
2. NORSABRINA BINTI MOHD NOOR (BN)