JOHOR

 

N.01

BULOH KASAP

1. FIRDAUS MASOD (PAS)
2. NORSHIDA BINTI IBRAHIM (BN)

N. 03

PEMANIS

1. NORMALA BIN SUDIRMAN (PAS)
2. LAU CHIN HOON (BN)

N. 05

TENANG

1. HJ MOHD ZAIN BIN JOHAR (PAS)
2. MOHD AZAHAR BIN IBRAHIM (BN)

N. 08

JORAK

1. NORHAYATI BINTI BACHOK (PAS)
2. SHARUDDIN BIN MD SALLEH (BN)

N. 09



GAMBIR



1. DATO' DR HJ MAHFODZ MOHAMED (PAS)
2. M ASOJAN A/L MUNIYANDY (BEBAS)
3. MOHD ZAN BIN ABU (BEBAS)
4. YUNUS BIN MUSTAKIM (BEBAS)

N. 11

SEROM

1. AZMI AHMAD (PAS) 
2. ABD RAZAK BIN MINHAT (BN)

N. 13

SUNGAI ABONG

1. DR SHEIKH IBRAHIM B. SHEIKH SALLEH (PAS)
2. HARIS BIN SALLEH (BN) 

N. 15

MAHARANI

1. DR MOHAMAD BIN TASLIM (PAS)
2. ZULKHAIRI BIN AHMAD (BN)

N. 16

SUNGAI BALANG

1. HJ MALIK MOHAMED DIAH (PAS)
2. ZAITON BINTI ISMAIL (BN)

N. 18

SRI MEDAN

1. USTAZ AHMAD ROSDI BIN BAHARI (PAS)
2. ZULKURNAIN BIN KAMISAN (BN)

N. 20

SEMARANG

1. ALLIAR @ ILYAS ABU BAKAR (PAS)
2. SAMSOLBARI BIN JAMALI (BN)

N. 21

PARIT YAANI

1. HJ AMINOLHUDA BIN HJ HASSAN (PAS)
2. TEO YEW CHUAN (BN)

N. 22

PARIT RAJA

1. NOOR KHALIM HJ SAKIB (PAS)
2. AZIZAH BINTI ZAKARIA (BN)

N. 24

SENGGARANG

1. DR MOHD RAMLI BIN MD KARI (PAS)
2. A. AZIZ BIN ISMAIL(BN)

N. 25

RENGIT

1. AHMAD KHAILANI KOSNIN (PAS)
2. AYUB BIN JAMIL (BN)

N. 26

MACHAP

1. USTAZ MOHD KHALID BIN SALIKAN (PAS)
2. ABD TAIB BIN ABU BAKAR (BN)

N. 29


MAHKOTA

1. KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN AHMAD KAMIL (PAS)
2. MD. JAIS BIN SARDAY (BN)

N. 32

ENDAU

1. USTAZ MOHD AZAM BIN ABD RAZAK (PAS)
2. ABD LATIF BIN BANDI @ NOR SEBANDI (BN)

N. 35

PASIR RAJA

1. LT. KOL (B) HJ NAZARI BIN MOKHTAR (PAS)
2. ADHAM BIN BABA (BN)

N. 37

JOHOR LAMA

1. HJ KAMALDIN BIN HJ TAHIR (PAS)
2. ASIAH BINTI MD ARIFF (BN)

N. 38

PENAWAR

1. ANIS AFIDA BT. MOHD AZLI (PAS)
2. HAMIMAH BINTI MANSOR (BN)

N. 40

TIRAM

1. KUMUTHA A/P RAMAN (PAS)
2. MAULIZAN BIN BUJANG (BN)

N. 41


PUTERI WANGSA


1. USTAZ ABDULLAH HUSIN (PAS)
2. SOORIANARAYANAN A/L MUNIANDY (BN)
3. RAVINDARAN A/L DORAISAMY (BEBAS)

N. 43

PERMAS

1. SYED OTHMAN SYED ABDULLAH (PAS)
2. MOHAMED KHALED BIN NORDIN (BN)

N. 47


KEMPAS


1. SUHAIZAN BIN KAIYAT (PAS)
2. TENGKU PUTRA HARON AMINURRASHID B TAN SRI TENGKU HAMID JUMAT (BN)

N. 49

NUSA JAYA

1. HJ  SALAHUDDIN BIN AYUB (PAS)
2. ZAINI BIN ABU BAKAR (BN)

N. 50

BUKIT PERMAI

1. MAZLAN BIN ALIMAN (PAS)
2. ALI MAZAT BIN SALLEH (BN)

N. 53

BENUT

1. HJ RADEN SOROBO BIN PONOH (PAS)
2. 2. HASNI BIN MOHAMMAD (BN)

N. 54

PULAI SEBATANG

1. ENGKU MOHD NOOR ENGKU MAHMOOD (PAS)
2. TEE SIEW KIONG (BN)

N. 56

KUKUP

1. HJ GHAZALEY BIN AYUB  (PAS)
2. SUHAIMI BIN SALLEH (BN)