KELANTAN

N. 02

KELABORAN

1. MOHD ZAKI BIN HJ IBRAHIM (PAS)
2. WAN HANAPI BIN WAN YAACOB (BN)

N. 03

PASIR PEKAN

1. DATO' HJ AHMAD BIN YAAKOB (PAS)
2. NIK NORIZA BINTI NIK SALLEH (BN)

N. 04

WAKAF BHARU

1. DATO' HJ CHE ABDULLAH BIN MAT NAWI (PAS)
2. MOHD ROSDI BIN AB. AZIZ (BN)

N. 05

KIJANG

1. HAJJAH WAN UBAIDAH BT. OMAR (PAS)
2. ZALUZI BIN SULAIMAN (BN)

N.06

CHEMPAKA

1. TUAN GURU DBS HJ NIK AB AZIZ NIK MAT (PAS)
2. 2. WAN RAZMAN BIN W. ABD RAZAK (BN)

N. 07

PANCHOR

1. DATO' HJ. MOHD AMAR BIN ABDULLAH (PAS)
2. CHE ROSLI BIN HASSAN (BN)

N. 08

TANJONG MAS

1. ROHANI BINTI IBRAHIM (PAS)
2. KANIDY BIN OMAR (BN)

N. 09


KOTA LAMA


1. DATO' HJ ANUAR TAN BIN ABDULLAH (PAS)
2. TAN KEN TEN (BN)
3. MOHD ZAKIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR (BEBAS)

N. 10

BUNUT PAYONG

1. DR. HJ RAMLI BIN MAMAT (PAS)
2. MOHD. FAKHRURAZI BIN ABDUL RAHIM (BN)

N. 11

TENDONG

1. MOHD ROZI BIN MOHAMAD (PAS)
2. DATUK HANAFI BIN MAMAT (BN)

N. 12

PENGKALAN PASIR

1. HJ HANIFA BIN AHMAD (PAS)
2. TUAN ANUWA BIN TUAN MAT (BN)

N. 13

CHETOK

1. HJ ABDUL HALIM BIN ABDUL RAHMAN (PAS)
2. AIMI BIN JUSOH (BN)

N. 14

MERANTI

1. DATO' HJ. MOHD NASSURUDDIN DAUD (PAS)
2. MOHD AFANDI BIN YUSOFF (BN)

N. 15

GUAL PERIOK

1. USTAZ MOHAMAD BIN AWANG (PAS)
2. SHAARI BIN MAT HUSSAIN (BN)

N. 16

BUKIT TUKU

1. ABDUL RASUL MOHAMAD (PAS)
2. MOHD ZAIN BIN ISMAIL (BN)

N. 17

SALOR

1. DATO' HJ. HUSAM BIN MUSA (PAS)
2. MOHD NOORDIN BIN AWANG (BN)

N. 18

PASIR TUMBOH

1. USTAZ ABDUL RAHMAN BIN YUNUS (PAS)
2. MOHD SYAMSUL BIN MOHD YUSOFF (BN)

N. 19

DEMIT

1. HAJJAH MUMTAZ BINTI MAT NAWI (PAS)
2. WAN MOHD NAZI BIN WAN HAMAT (BN)

N. 20

TAWANG

1. UST. HJ. HASSAN MOHAMOOD (PAS)
2. MOHD ZAIN BIN YASIM (BN)

N. 21

PERUPOK

1. HUZAIMI CHE HUSSIN (PAS)
2. MUHAMMAD ZAIDI BIN SIDEK (BN)

N. 22

JELAWAT

1. HJ ABD AZIZ BIN KADIR (PAS)
2. ILIAS BIN HUSAIN (BN)

N. 23

MELOR

1. DR. MOHD YUSNAN BIN YUSOF (PAS)
2. MOHAMED OTHMAN BIN OMAR (BN)

N. 24

KADOK

1. HJ MOHD AZAMI BIN HJ MOHD NOR (PAS)
2. MOHAMAD BASRI BIN AWANG (BN)

N. 25

KOK LANAS

1. USTAZ NIK MAHADI BIN NIK MAHMOOD (PAS)
2. MD. ALWI BIN CHE AHMAD (BN)

N. 26

BUKIT PANAU

1. DATO' HJ ABDUL FATTAH B. MAHMOOD (PAS)
2. BAHARUDIN BIN YUSOF (BN)

N. 27

GUAL IPOH

1. HJ WAN YUSOFF BIN WAN MUSTAFA (PAS)
2. BAKRI @ MOHD BAKRI BIN MUSTAPHA (BN)

N.28

KEMAHANG

1. DATO' HJ. MD.ANIZAM B. ABD. RAHMAN (PAS)
2. DYG SANIAH BINTI AWG HAMID (BN)

N. 29


SELISING


1. DRS. SAIPUL BAHRIN BIN MOHAMAD (PAS)
2. ZULKIFLE BIN ALI (BN)
3. IBRAHIM BIN ISMAIL (BEBAS)

N. 30

LIMBONGAN

1. USTAZ NAZLAN MOHAMAD (PAS)
2. MOHD RUJHAN BIN SALLEH (BN)

N. 31

SEMERAK

1. WAN HASSAN BIN WAN IBRAHIM (PAS)
2. ZAWAWI BIN OTHMAN (BN)

N. 32

GAAL

1. TUAN MAZLAN TUAN MAT (PAS)
2. REDZUAN BIN STAPHA (BN)

N. 33

PULAI CHONDONG

1. HJ ZULKIFLI BIN MAMAT (PAS)
2. HALIM @ AB HALIM BIN ISMAIL (BN)

N. 34

TEMANGAN

1. DATO' DR. MOHD FADZLI HJ HASSAN (PAS)
2. AZEMI BIN MAT ZIN (BN)

N. 35

KEMUNING

1. USTAZ ROSLI ISMAIL (PAS)
2. ERIANDI BIN ISMAIL (BN)

N. 36

BUKIT BUNGA

1. HJ SUFFELY BIN ABDUL RAZAK (PAS)
2. MOHD ADHAN BIN KECHIK (BN)

N. 37

AYER LANAS

1. HJ. ABDULLAH BIN YA'KUB (PAS)
2. MUSTAPA BIN MOHAMED (BN)

N. 39

MENGKEBANG

1. USTAZ HJ ABD LATIFF B. ABD RAHMAN (PAS)
2. AZIZZUDDIN BIN HUSSEIN (BN)

N. 41

MANEK URAI

1. MOHD FAUZI BIN ABDULLAH (PAS)
2. CHE JALAL BIN MUDA (BN)

N. 42

DABONG

1. KU MOHD ZAKI KU HUSSIN (PAS)
2. RAMZI BIN AB RAHMAN (BN)

N. 45

GALAS

1. USTAZ ABDULLAH BIN HUSSIN (PAS)
2. AB AZIZ BIN YUSOFF (BN)

 

*Biodata calon akan dikemaskini dari semasa ke semasa